Les licenciés 2017-2018

Créneau Débutants

Jeudi 17 h – 20 h (7 personnes)

Yves DOARE Christelle POTET Véronique HEMION BERTRAND
Mathilde GARREAU Thierry GUIHO  Eric Charles HEMION BERTRAND
Laura AGRARIO

Créneau Loisirs

Lundi 17 h – 20 h (36 personnes)

Gérard-François GUENO Christophe GLIKY Manuel MOREAU
Béatrice FERRE Eric ANSEL Philippe HERVY
Sébastien ROBBE Pascal RIVIERE Sylvain BERTHOMEAU
Gilles SAINT VANNE Jodylan CAILLON Laure MAURAS
Maxime GAUTIER Mélanie GILLET Maxime RICHARD
Valérie SAUBIEZ Emmanuel VION Jean François BERTIN
Willy POHARDY Brigitte HERVE Laurent BARANGER
Sylvie GABORIEAU Tom FAUCHEUX Sandrine MARET
Loïc PIVETEAU Camille GIRAUDEAU Erwann PHILIPPE
Céline SILACTCHOM Samuel TARDY  Kévin CHARAUD
Cassandre BERTREUX Yann GAUDEMER Yorick MAGUIN
Vincent LE PAPE Yoann BRUNET Pierre PRUNAULT

Créneau Loisirs

Mardi 20h30 – 23 h (31 personnes)

Alan DUPAS Guillaume BONNET Emmanuel RICHARD
Adrien GUENARD Sylvain COURTY Frédéric PORET
Baptiste EPIARD Marion MECHINEAU Xavier GRUAU
Didier BRANGEON Frédéric BLANLOEIL David COHELEACH
Corentin GAUTIER Nicolas EMERIT Lou RIBAU
Frédéric DIBON Thomas PEREZ Arnaud GILBERT
Pascal RIGAUD Jérémie LERAT Florent BOURDEAU
Sandrine DAVID Florence LEDUC Titouan LEVET
Samuel CELO  Samuel DELEPINE  Charlotte DE LA ROCHE
Philippe FONTENEAU Quentin BEHEREC Anthony RICHARDEAU
Mathieu MORIERE

Créneau Compétiteurs

Lundi 20h – 23h (38 personnes)

Fabien BONNEAU Céline THIERE Nadège FEUILLATRE
Blandine FEUILLATRE Claire GICQUAUD Yoann BIGOT
Chloé CHARRIEAU Alain BEHEREC Gwenaëlle GABORIEAU
Hubert NGUYEN TAN Anthony DIET Frantz TROUVE
Benjamin MOLLOT Julien CHANTREAU Frédéric RICHARD
Kévin VINET Pauline LASCAUD Stéphane LOUINEAU
Gaëtan BIVAUD Franck SAUDEAU Benjamin HERVY
Hugues ALBERT Marine POTET Léa COURJAULT
Jérôme LEGRAND Laurent SCHMIDT Clément FEUILLATRE
Sylvain GAULUE Bruno FEUILLATRE Stéphane MALABEUF
Jolan ALBERT Cécile DIVAY Guillaume GARREAU
Adrien LORGEOUX Nicolas MAHIEUX Théophile HEMION BERTRAND
Elise BOISSON Sandrine GUENAF